[PDF and VCE] Free Geekcert Huawei H11-851 VCE and PDF, Exam Materials Instant Download

This is a note. Please give me your attention if you are preparing for your Huawei Latest H11-851 exam questions exam. It is really a tough task to pass Huawei Certified Latest H11-851 study guide exam. However, Geekcert will help you on that with the most comprehensive PDF and VCEs of the latest Huawei Certified Jan 10,2022 Newest H11-851 QAs exam questions, covering each and every aspect of Huawei Certified Newest H11-851 vce Huawei Certified Network Associate-Video Conference exam curriculum.

Geekcert – Huawei dumps, braindumps, certification H11-851 exam dumps. free H11-851 exam sample questions, H11-851 exam practice online, H11-851 exam practice on mobile phone, H11-851 pdf, H11-851 books, H11-851 pdf file download! Geekcert H11-851 certification study guides. H11-851 certification training tips | resources for H11-851 exam study H11-851 certification application guide and H11-851 training.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest H11-851 preparation materials from Huawei Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/h11-851.html

The following are the H11-851 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our H11-851 dumps.H11-851 free dumps are questions from the latest full H11-851 dumps. Check H11-851 free questions to get a better understanding of H11-851 exams.

Question 1:

E1 comparative advantages of IP(Select 3 answers)

A. Bandwidth stable

B. QOS guaranteed

C. Data confidentiality, better security

D. low cost, line can be shared

Correct Answer: ABC


Question 2:

Operational support layer may include? (Select 2 answers)

A. Operators billing system

B. MCU

C. GK

D. Multi Resource Management Center

Correct Answer: AD


Question 3:

Which of the following is supported by the main control board switchover?

A. GCCA

B. GCCB

C. GCCC

D. GCCD

Correct Answer: B


Question 4:

What Signaling are there in terminal registration G}? (Select 3 answers)

A. RRQ

B. RCF

C. RAC

D. RRJ

Correct Answer: ABD


Question 5:

How many MCU resources maximumly does Multi-resource management center can manage?

A. 128

B. 256

C. 64

D. 512

Correct Answer: A


Question 6:

The function of Switch Centre is ( )

A. External ports provide third-party telephone numbers

B. provide address resolution, access control, bandwidth management and regional management functions

C. monitoring node registration and call status

D. Collaborative Resource Manager to achieve special code calls and site call function

Correct Answer: B


Question 7:

Huawei Intelligence and Cisco TelePresence can be interoperated.

A. True

B. False

Correct Answer: A


Question 8:

What is the range that the human ear can recognize the sound frequency?

A. 10~10K

B. 20~20K

C. 30-30K

D. 40~40K

Correct Answer: B


Question 9:

7Z0P image effect equal to ( )

A. 4CIF

B. 8CIF

C. 9CIF

D. 12CIF

Correct Answer: C


Question 10:

What are the following responsible for system streaming video and audio signal processing?

A. HDPA

B. POEA

C. GWBA

D. VOBA

Correct Answer: A


Question 11:

Which mode is used to configure the following open or close the image upside down function of HD camera? ( )

A. IR

B. VIDEO

C. FLIP

D. MCU

Correct Answer: C


Question 12:

By default, GE1 network interface works in what mode?

A. Backup mode

B. Capture mode

C. Dynamic switching

D. Fence model

Correct Answer: A


Question 13:

Broadcast television is one-way communication, can not communicate with each other, and two-way video conferencing can spread, “face to face” communication.

A. True

B. False

Correct Answer: A


Question 14:

MCU8650C height ( ) U.

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

Correct Answer: A


Question 15:

Conference access number is made up of ( ) and ( ). (Select 2 answers)

A. Sub-conference number

B. MCU Code

C. Conference special code

D. Cascade special code

Correct Answer: AB