Pass P2070-091 Exam By Practicing Geekcert Latest IBM P2070-091 VCE and PDF Braindumps

Geekcert 2022 Newest IBM P2070-091 IBM Enterprise Content Management Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

P2070-091 IBM Enterprise Content Management Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 41QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/P2070-091.html [100% P2070-091 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test P2070-091 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/P2070-091.pdf

There is no need to worry when you are suffering the difficult time in the IBM Enterprise Content Management Jan 07,2022 Latest P2070-091 study guide exam preparation, Geekcert will assist you to pass the IBM Enterprise Content Management Hotest P2070-091 pdf exam with latest update IBM Enterprise Content Management Hotest P2070-091 free download IBM Content Analytics Product Fundamentals Technical Mastery Test v1 PDF and VCE dumps. Geekcert has the most comprehensive IBM exam preparation materials, covering each and every aspect of IBM Enterprise Content Management Latest P2070-091 QAs IBM Content Analytics Product Fundamentals Technical Mastery Test v1 exam curriculum. We ensure you 100% success in IBM Enterprise Content Management Newest P2070-091 study guide exam.

Geekcert latest P2070-091 test questions and answers. 100% high quality and accuracy. Geekcert – most reliable and professional P2070-091 certification exam material provider. real latest, easily pass. pass all the P2070-091 certifications exams easily with latest Geekcert real exam questions and answers. Geekcert – most reliable and professional P2070-091 certification exam material provider. real latest, easily pass.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest P2070-091 preparation materials from IBM Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/P2070-091.html

The following are the P2070-091 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our P2070-091 dumps.These questions are from P2070-091 free dumps. All questions in P2070-091 dumps are from the latest P2070-091 real exams.

Question 1:

When you configure a collection, you can enable the system to automatically detect Terms of interest. Of the following statements, which one is INCORRECT?

A. Terms of interest are only valid for text analytics collections.

B. Similar to the Named Entity Recognition annotator, Terms of interest is only supported by a subset (EN, ES, DE, FR, JA) of the languages supported in ICA.

C. Terms of interest are the relationships between nouns and nearby verbs and adverbs in the text.

D. You can enhance the content analytics by including nouns identified in the terms of interest in a custom user dictionary.

Correct Answer: B


Question 2:

Flexible node assignment allows you to create an additional server that will perform which two functions?

A. Crawler and document processing.

B. Crawler and parser/indexer.

C. Crawler and search.

D. Document processing and search.

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

The REST APIs have several benefits over the SIAPI APIs. Which of the following statements is NOT correct about REST API benefits?

A. Response formats include HTML, JSON and XML.

B. Language independent, applications don\’t have to be written in Java.

C. HTTP communication is the only required feature on the client application.

D. All communications are in text format.

Correct Answer: A


Question 4:

With regard to custom lexical dictionaries, all of the following are true statements EXCEPT:

A. Custom lexical dictionaries are only used by search collections.

B. Use the eslexicalbuilder tool to create a custom lexical dictionary .dic file.

C. Use the administration console to modify a custom lexical dictionary once it has been added to the system.

D. Custom lexical dictionaries must be assigned to one or more collection(s) in order to improve the quality and precision of search results.

Correct Answer: C


Question 5:

You can export documents with text analysis results from IBM Content Analytics to IBM Cognos BI using which export format?

A. XML files.

B. Relational database (star-schema tables.)

C. CSV files.

D. Any of the above.

Correct Answer: B


Question 6:

Choose the best answer: Text mining and gaining insight into your content is a/an ___________ process.

A. Elementary.

B. Simple.

C. Iterative.

D. Uncomplicated.

Correct Answer: C


Question 7:

What application feature is used to provide integration to the IBM Content Collector?

A. Search and Text Miner Export.

B. REST API.

C. Real-time NLP API.

D. Crawler plug-in.

Correct Answer: A


Question 8:

Integrating the IBM Classification Module in the ICA document processing pipeline allows one to:

A. Reduce indexing time.

B. Improve search quality.

C. Categorize documents.

D. B and C only.

Correct Answer: D


Question 9:

Custom rule files are implemented by the ______________ annotator in the document processing pipeline.

A. Dictionary lookup.

B. Linguistic analysis.

C. Named entity recognition.

D. Pattern matcher.

Correct Answer: D


Question 10:

Assuming you want to export documents to IBM Content Collector, which one of the following options to export crawled or analyzed documents is NOT useful?

A. Enable the CAS as XMI format option.

B. Specify whether you want to export information about documents that were deleted from the crawl space since the crawler last checked for new,changed, and deleted documents.

C. Specify whether you want to use the field name or facet path for mapping metadata when the documents are exported.

D. Specify URI patterns to identify the documents that you want to export.

Correct Answer: A


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the P2070-091 exam successfully with our IBM materials. Geekcert IBM Content Analytics Product Fundamentals Technical Mastery Test v1 exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best IBM in our team to make sure Geekcert IBM Content Analytics Product Fundamentals Technical Mastery Test v1 exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam IBM Content Analytics Product Fundamentals Technical Mastery Test v1 exam dumps will help you to be the IBM specialist, clear your P2070-091 exam and get the final success.

P2070-091 IBM exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/P2070-091.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]