Geekcert IBM P2065-749 the Most Up to Date VCE And PDF Instant Download

Geekcert 2022 Valid IBM P2065-749 Technical Sales Mastery Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

P2065-749 Technical Sales Mastery Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 30QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/p2065-749.html [100% P2065-749 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test P2065-749 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/p2065-749.pdf

Our PDF dumps of IBM Technical Sales Mastery Jan 07,2022 Latest P2065-749 QAs exam is aimed to make everything which you need to pass your exam successfully more easily. At Geekcert, we have everything you need to study to pass your Technical Sales Mastery Newest P2065-749 practice exam. We invite the professionals who have rich experience and expert knowledge of the IT certification industry to guarantee the PDF details precisely and logically.

Geekcert free certification P2065-749 exam | Geekcert practice P2065-749 exams | Geekcert test P2065-749 questions. you are only successful with P2065-749 testing engine in your it certification – Geekcert! Geekcert – help you to pass all P2065-749 certification exams! P2065-749 exam academy – free online P2065-749 exam study guide resource for P2065-749 associate specialty exams.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest P2065-749 preparation materials from IBM Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/p2065-749.html

The following are the P2065-749 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our P2065-749 dumps.Do you what to see some samples before P2065-749 exam? Check the following P2065-749 free dumps or download P2065-749 dumps here.

Question 1:

Which software components does the NDI solution have?

A. Intelligent Analysis Platform

B. Analysts Notebook Premium

C. Analysts Notebook connector for ESRI

D. All of the above

Correct Answer: C

Reference: http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/en/analysts-notebook-esri


Question 2:

What functions are within the application layer of Intelligent Law Enforcement?

A. Crime management. Crime analysis, Identity resolution

B. Social Media status

C. Intelligence data model

D. None of the above

Correct Answer: C

Reference: http://www.redbooks.ibm.com/redpapers/pdfs/redp5130.pdf


Question 3:

In data acquisition, the IAP core services are:

A. Portal services

B. Read and write services

C. Data load services

D. None of the above

Correct Answer: B

Reference: http://www-01.ibm.com/common/ssi/cgi-bin/ssialias?infotype=anandsubtype=caandappname=gpateamandsupplier=897andletternum=ENUS 212-110


Question 4:

If you want to get the sum of the link label values of all single arrowhead links pointing away from the entity, which analysis attribute below should you use?

A. Entity Sum Link Flow

B. Entity Sum Links

C. Entity Sum Links From

D. Entity Sum Links To

Correct Answer: C


Question 5:

What are the layers of the i2 Service Oriented Architecture?

A. Data Layer

B. Service Layer

C. Client Layer

D. All of the above

Correct Answer: D


Question 6:

BM i2 Fraud Intelligence Analysis cannot work with existing detection systems.

A. True

B. False

Correct Answer: B


Question 7:

The event listener is part of:

A. Analyst desktop

B. Write server

C. Read Server

D. None of the above

Correct Answer: D


Question 8:

Which is NOT part of the IAP security model?

A. ARPASECcntrl 6.5.32

B. Security Classification-based on the clearance level of the user.

C. Role based security-based on the users roles or groups

D. Compartment based security-based on the user\’s need to know

Correct Answer: B

Reference: http://www-01.ibm.com/support/docview.wss?uid=swg27042326andaid=1


Question 9:

What are the technical benefits of the i2 Fraud Analysis Solution?

A. Data analysis from any source

B. Complex query capability

C. Charting capabilities

D. All of the above

Correct Answer: D


Question 10:

Within the i2 Intelligence Analysis Platform the primary location for good quality information and intelligence is the group analysis repository. What are the three modes for creating and augmenting information?

A. Manually, on demand and Ad-hoc

B. Auto, bulk, and csv

C. XLS. CSV and TXT

D. None of the above

Correct Answer: B


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the P2065-749 exam successfully with our IBM materials. Geekcert IBM i2 Intelligence Technical Mastery Test v2 exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best IBM in our team to make sure Geekcert IBM i2 Intelligence Technical Mastery Test v2 exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam IBM i2 Intelligence Technical Mastery Test v2 exam dumps will help you to be the IBM specialist, clear your P2065-749 exam and get the final success.

P2065-749 IBM exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/p2065-749.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]