Free Sharing Geekcert Updated IBM P2070-092 VCE and PDF Exam Practice Materials

Geekcert 2022 Valid IBM P2070-092 IBM Enterprise Content Management Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

P2070-092 IBM Enterprise Content Management Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 30QAs Instant Download: https://www.geekcert.com/P2070-092.html [100% P2070-092 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on Geekcert free test P2070-092 PDF: https://www.geekcert.com/online-pdf/P2070-092.pdf

As a leading IT exam study material provider, Geekcert not only provides you the Latest P2070-092 vce dumps exam questions and answers but also the most comprehensive knowledge of the whole IBM Enterprise Content Management Newest P2070-092 free download IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture Practical Application Technical Mastery v1 certifications. We provide our users with the most accurate Jan 07,2022 Latest P2070-092 vce dumps IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture Practical Application Technical Mastery v1 study material about the IBM Enterprise Content Management Newest P2070-092 vce dumps exam and the guarantee of pass. We assist you to get well prepared for IBM Enterprise Content Management Hotest P2070-092 study guide certification which is regarded valuable the IT sector.

P2070-092 certification training tips | resources for P2070-092 exam study P2070-092 certification application guide and P2070-092 training. Geekcert 100% accurate exam brain dumps with latest update. download the free P2070-092 demo to check first. Geekcert P2070-092 certification dumps : oracle, ibm and many more. Geekcert- being successful in your P2070-092 certification exams with P2070-092 exam study guide. 100% pass rate and money back guarantee.

We Geekcert has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest P2070-092 preparation materials from IBM Official Exam-Center: https://www.geekcert.com/P2070-092.html

The following are the P2070-092 free dumps. Go through and check the validity and accuracy of our P2070-092 dumps.Free sample questions of P2070-092 free dumps are provided here. All the following questions are from the latest real P2070-092 dumps.

Question 1:

The CCO contains:

A. The zonal information for the fingerprint that you wish to capture.

B. The luminescence delta between the fingerprint and the runtime image.

C. The contrast and brightness information of the image.

D. The word and line geometry of the form and some data populated by recognition.

Correct Answer: D


Question 2:

eDocs refers to:

A. Processing an EDI stream.

B. Document enhancement.

C. Converting electronic files to images for processing.

D. Enterprise capture of documents.

Correct Answer: C


Question 3:

Capturing Line Items on a document requires:

A. Manual entry of all lines.

B. Entering the number of lines to be captured.

C. Cleaning the data and filtering the lines.

D. The Fingerprint Web Service.

Correct Answer: B


Question 4:

The process of highlighting a portion of the image to save the zone and pull the data into the currentfield is called:

A. ClickeyClick??ey

B. Dynamic Recognition

C. Point and Populate

D. Strafing

Correct Answer: A


Question 5:

FlexID is:

A. A manual way of identifying pages.

B. The ability of rules to identify documents of different lengths.

C. The abilityto delay or skip PageID until it can be managed in BPM.

D. The ability of ISIS scanners to identify specific page types.

Correct Answer: A


Question 6:

What is a .tio file in Taskmaster demos and Foundation Applications?

A. A renamed PDF version of the image.

B. The original TIFF.

C. The time inprocessed statistics.

D. None of the above.

Correct Answer: B


Question 7:

Which recognition engine is NOT included with the product?

A. RecoStar

B. ScanSoft

C. ABBYY

D. Parascript

Correct Answer: D


Question 8:

Actions can be written in whatplatform?

A. DotNet

B. VB Script

C. Java

D. Both A and B

Correct Answer: D


Question 9:

Which of the following is NOT true?

A. Fingerprints can be created on-the-fly.

B. Fingerprints are matched by matching the CCO files.

C. Fingerprints are not resolution dependent.

D. Matching fingerprints captures the pixel offset of the best match.

Correct Answer: C


Question 10:

What is a keyword list?

A. A list that contains the allowable values for a field.

B. A list of labels with which a document is searched.

C. Reserved words that a field CANNOT contain under any circumstances.

D. It is what we call the password file.

Correct Answer: B


Geekcert exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the P2070-092 exam successfully with our IBM materials. Geekcert IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture Practical Application Technical Mastery v1 exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best IBM in our team to make sure Geekcert IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture Practical Application Technical Mastery v1 exam questions and answers are the most valid. Geekcert exam IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture Practical Application Technical Mastery v1 exam dumps will help you to be the IBM specialist, clear your P2070-092 exam and get the final success.

P2070-092 IBM exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from Geekcert: https://www.geekcert.com/P2070-092.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]